The Diesel Dogs
Músico / cantante
Otras comunidades de The Diesel Dogs
Next events of The Diesel Dogs
We don´t have future events for this artist The Diesel Dogs.
Previously celebrated events of The Diesel Dogs
Concierto Keane y Joker y the diésel dogs en Madrid
Sunday
10
July
Madrid
Concierto de Mezcal + The Diesel Dogs en Madrid
Saturday
20
May
Madrid
The Diesel Dogs + Nashville Train en Babylon (León) - Sab 4 de Mayo
Saturday
04
May
Nashville
The Diesel Dogs + Sarajevo '84 en La Caverna (Madrid)
Thursday
30
May
Madrid
The Diesel Dogs + VenturaLaMuerte en Madrid
Friday
20
December
Madrid
The Diesel Dogs + Real Club en Vigo
Friday
14
March
Vigo
The Diesel Dogs - XX Aniversario ( Motosierras, BCN) en Madrid
Friday
21
November
Madrid
THE DIESEL DOGS + NASHVILLE TRAIN (Babylon, León) Viernes 13 FEB en Madrid
Friday
13
February
Nashville

