Paola Almodóvar
Director artístico
Otras comunidades de Paola Almodóvar
Next events of Paola Almodóvar
We don´t have future events for this artist Paola Almodóvar.
Previously celebrated events of Paola Almodóvar
María d Magdala, de Paola Almodóvar en Almuñécar
Sunday
07
August
Granada
"El Patio" de Paola Almodovar en La Plaza del Sexi en Almuñécar
Saturday
29
July
Córdoba
Espectáculo flamenco - Paola Almodóvar en MÁLAGA
Saturday
25
May
Málaga
Espectáculo Flamenco Paola Almodóvar en MÁLAGA
Saturday
11
January
Málaga
Espectáculo Flamenco escuela Paola Almodovar en Almuñécar
Wednesday
27
August
Granada

