LA CHINA LINA
Músico / cantante
Otras comunidades de LA CHINA LINA
Next events of LA CHINA LINA
We don´t have future events for this artist LA CHINA LINA.
Previously celebrated events of LA CHINA LINA
La China Lina + EMAR al VADE en Sabadell
Friday
12
November
Barcelona
LA CHINA LINA en - SALA CONTINENTAL- en Barcelona
Friday
20
May
Barcelona
LA CHINA LINA Y ARLANDA en SALAMANCA
Saturday
28
May
Salamanca
Amyjo Doh & The Spangles + La China Lina en en Madrid
Saturday
22
October
Madrid
La China Lina + Radio 75 en Barcelona
Saturday
10
September
Barcelona
LA CHINA LINA - LAS WONDER - AZUL KLEIN en Murcia
Friday
07
October
Murcia
LA CHINA LINA (Gira de Viaje´22) + ÑEKU en Valencia
Saturday
05
November
Valencia
RESPIRO Y LA CHINA LINA - THEATRO CLUB - MÁLAGA
Saturday
19
November
Málaga

