Cape Town Khayelitsha Township Tour Cape Town Khayelitsha Township Tour
Ekasi Dynamik Fitness
Cape Town

Cape Town Khayelitsha Township Tour

Several dates (29/07/2026 - 19/12/2026)

Ekasi Dynamik Fitness

31b Makabeni Road, Village 1 North, Cape Town, Cape Town, Cape Town

Don't miss our new concert featuring Township, "Cape Town Khayelitsha Township Tour" next Tuesday 23 June 2026 in Ekasi Dynamik Fitness, 31b Makabeni Road, Village 1 North, Cape Town from 22:33

Featuring:


Township


Featured events
Candlelight

Candlelight Tribute

Candlelight

Mozart

Candlelight

Vivaldi's Four Seasons

Candlelight

Candlelight

Preguntas relacionadas con Cape Town Khayelitsha Township Tour

Where is the concert Cape Town Khayelitsha Township Tour held?

The concert takes place at Ekasi Dynamik Fitness in Cape Town.

What date does the concert take place Cape Town Khayelitsha Township Tour?

The concert date is 29-19 de Julio y Diciembre .

¿When is Township's concert?

Township's concert in Cape Town is on 29-19 de Julio y Diciembre.

¿Where is Township's concert?

The concert is in Ekasi Dynamik Fitness.

Related artists Location information
Additional services Share event
Facebook Twitter Linkedin