Brand New
Músico / cantante
1. A popular rock band
2. A funk group
1. Brand New is an American rock band that formed in 2000 in Merrick, New York. The band consists of Jesse Lacey (lead vocalist/guitarist/lyricist), Vincent Accardi (guitarist/lyricist),Garrett Tierney (bassist), Brian Lane (drummer), and Derrick Sherman (guitarist/keyboardist).
Read more
Otras comunidades de Brand New
Next events of Brand New
We don´t have future events for this artist Brand New.
Previously celebrated events of Brand New
The Brand New Heavies Norwich
Friday
22
November
-
The Brand New Heavies Dartford
Saturday
16
November
-
The Brand New Heavies Newcastle Upon Tyne
Thursday
21
November
-
The Brand New Heavies Cambridge
Thursday
14
November
-
The Brand New Heavies en Southampton
Various Dates
-
The Brand New Heavies en Northampton
Saturday
23
November
-
Entradas THE BRAND NEW HEAVIES The Funk is Back Tour en The Riverside
Thursday
21
November
-
Entradas THE BRAND NEW HEAVIES The Funk is Back Tour en Waterfront
Friday
22
November
-

