Yo Diablo + Wild Ripple en Sala Ruido Ferrol Yo Diablo + Wild Ripple en Sala Ruido Ferrol
Sala Ruido
Ferrol ES

Yo Diablo + Wild Ripple en Sala Ruido Ferrol

Various Dates

Sala Ruido

Rúa Real 223, ,


Yo Diablo tiene eventos activos en este momento.



Be the first to know about tickets for Yo Diablo

Discover their latest news, photographs and videos. Leave us your email and don't miss any details.



Yo Diablo y Wild Ripple directos desde Valencia para reventar estómagos. Bluegrass mutante, folk crepitante, psychobilly lisérgico y surf de ciencia ficción en el dúo satánico Yo Diablo; stoner psicodélico y reminiscencias blacksabbatheras en las salvajes ondas de los Wild Ripple. Que el ácido nos embriague. 21:30h Puertas 22h Yo Diablo 23h Wild Ripple 00h Fin de conciertos

Preguntas relacionadas con Yo Diablo + Wild Ripple en Sala Ruido Ferrol

Where is the concert Yo Diablo + Wild Ripple en Sala Ruido Ferrol held?

The concert takes place at Sala Ruido in Ferrol.

¿Where is Yo Diablo's concert?

The concert is in Sala Ruido.

¿Where is Ripple's concert?

The concert is in Sala Ruido.

¿Where is Ruido's concert?

The concert is in Sala Ruido.

Related artists
Location information Additional services Share event
Facebook Twitter Linkedin