Bamboleira en El Pez Gato Madrid Bamboleira en El Pez Gato Madrid
El Pez Gato
Madrid ES

Bamboleira en El Pez Gato Madrid

Various Dates

El Pez Gato

C/del Pez 40, Plaza España/Noviciado, Madrid , Madrid


Gato tiene 1 eventos activos en este momento. VER EVENTOS DISPONIBLES



Be the first to know about tickets for Gato

Discover their latest news, photographs and videos. Leave us your email and don't miss any details.



Bamboleira
El Pez Gato - Viernes 13 de Mayo
21:30 - 6 euros con consumición

@bamboleira__

Permitido el acceso a mayores de 16 años y menores acompañados. Reservaremos algunas entradas a la venta en puerta.

Preguntas relacionadas con Bamboleira en El Pez Gato Madrid

Where is the concert Bamboleira en El Pez Gato Madrid held?

The concert takes place at El Pez Gato in Madrid.

¿Where is Gato's concert?

The concert is in El Pez Gato.

¿Where is Bamboleira's concert?

The concert is in El Pez Gato.

Related artists
Location information Additional services Share event
Facebook Twitter Linkedin