Lorena Oliva
Músico / cantante
Next international events of Lorena Oliva
Preguntas relacionadas con Lorena Oliva
When are the Lorena Oliva's concerts in Spain?
The dates of the artist Lorena Oliva's concerts are 16-01 de September y July.
Where are Lorena Oliva's concerts in 2025 - 2026?
Lorena Oliva has concerts in the following cities: Barcelona.
In which venues are Lorena Oliva's concerts held?
Lorena Oliva has concerts at these venues: Teatre Poliorama.
Otras comunidades de Lorena Oliva
Aachen -
Alemania -
Berlin -
Bremen -
Chemnitz -
Cologne -
Dortmund -
Dresden -
Duisburg -
Düsseldorf -
Erfurt -
Essen -
Flensburg -
Frankfurt -
Fulda -
Gera -
Glücksburg -
Gütersloh -
Hamburg -
HANN. MÜNDEN -
Hannover -
Hannover -
Heilbronn -
Kaiserslautern -
Konstanz -
Leipzig -
Lingen -
Lüneburg -
Lünen -
Magdeburg -
Mannheim -
Mönchengladbach -
München -
Münster -
Nürnberg -
Radeberg -
Rostock -
Stuttgart -
UNTERSCHLEISSHEIM -
Wuppertal -
Würzburg -

