Oliver Pocher
Músico / cantante
Oliver Pocher is a comedian, but in the year of 2006 he made a cover version of the song 'Black and White'('Schwarz und Weiss') for the FIFA World Cup 2006 in Germany.
Those are the colours of the German team. White Shirts and Black Shorts.
He has been the national coach of Zanzibar since 2005. Read more
Those are the colours of the German team. White Shirts and Black Shorts.
He has been the national coach of Zanzibar since 2005. Read more
Next events of Oliver Pocher
Preguntas relacionadas con Oliver Pocher
When are the Oliver Pocher's concerts in Spain?
The dates of the artist Oliver Pocher's concerts are 08 de December.
Where are Oliver Pocher's concerts in 2025 - 2026?
In which venues are Oliver Pocher's concerts held?
Oliver Pocher has concerts at these venues: Halle 550.

