Andrea Motis | JAZZMI 2024 Milano
Various Dates
The Blue Note
17 N 9th St, ,
Andrea Motis tiene eventos activos en este momento.
Be the first to know about tickets for Andrea Motis
Discover their latest news, photographs and videos. Leave us your email and don't miss any details.
Don't miss our new concert featuring Andrea Motis, "Andrea Motis | JAZZMI 2024 Milano" next Thursday 24 October 2024 in The Blue Note, 17 N 9th St from 20:30
Featuring:
Andrea Motis
Preguntas relacionadas con Andrea Motis | JAZZMI 2024 Milano
Where is the concert Andrea Motis | JAZZMI 2024 Milano held?
The concert takes place at The Blue Note in Milano.
¿Where is Andrea Motis's concert?
The concert is in The Blue Note.
Related artists
Location information
Additional services
Share event



