Cantine Espagnole au Montijo Paris
Several dates (04/07/2026 - 30/11/2026)
Montijo Paris
167 Rue de Rome, Paris, Paris, Paris
Don't miss our new concert featuring Paris, "Cantine Espagnole au Montijo Paris" next Monday 5 January 2026 in Montijo Paris, 167 Rue de Rome, Paris from 12:00
Featuring:
Paris
Preguntas relacionadas con Cantine Espagnole au Montijo Paris
Where is the concert Cantine Espagnole au Montijo Paris held?
The concert takes place at Montijo Paris in Paris.
What date does the concert take place Cantine Espagnole au Montijo Paris?
The concert date is 04-30 de Julio y Noviembre .
¿When is Paris's concert?
Paris's concert in Paris is on 04-30 de Julio y Noviembre.
¿Where is Paris's concert?
The concert is in Montijo Paris.
Related artists
Location information
Additional services
Share event



