Jörg Widmann dirigiert Korngold und Mozart - Bamberger Symphoniker
Various Dates
Konzerthalle Bamberg
Mußstraße 1, BAMBERG,
Bamberger Symphoniker tiene eventos activos en este momento.
Be the first to know about tickets for Bamberger Symphoniker
Discover their latest news, photographs and videos. Leave us your email and don't miss any details.
Don't miss our new concert "Jörg Widmann dirigiert Korngold und Mozart - Bamberger Symphoniker" next Wednesday 12 June 2024 in Konzerthalle Bamberg, Mußstraße 1 from 18:00
Featuring:
Bamberger Symphoniker
Jörg Widmann
MOZART
Preguntas relacionadas con Jörg Widmann dirigiert Korngold und Mozart - Bamberger Symphoniker
Where is the concert Jörg Widmann dirigiert Korngold und Mozart - Bamberger Symphoniker held?
The concert takes place at Konzerthalle Bamberg in Alemania.
¿Where is Bamberger Symphoniker's concert?
The concert is in Konzerthalle Bamberg.
¿Where is Jörg Widmann's concert?
The concert is in Konzerthalle Bamberg.
¿Where is MOZART's concert?
The concert is in Konzerthalle Bamberg.
Related artists
Location information
Additional services
Share event

